Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, ELMFIELD AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+56.9%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
-8.9%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 5 October 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0QF
← Back to All Properties