10, GRANGE COTTAGES, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD7 6AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+55.7%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+28.5%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 18 May 2018
Terraced
Sale #1