Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LINCOLN HOUSE, REDCLIFFE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG3 5AT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,000
+1.3%
Sold on 28 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£117,500
+69.7%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,250
+18.4%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,500
-17.0%
Sold on 11 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+0.7%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 15 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 5AT
← Back to All Properties