FLAT 29, NORTON GREEN COURT, THE GREEN, CHIPPING NORTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX7 5DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000-4.8%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+8.2%
Sold on 15 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000-50.2%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£97,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1