Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, BRIDGEMAN ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 1NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+76.5%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+58.8%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 1NS
← Back to All Properties