Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, NORWICH ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR5 0EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,500
+37.2%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+46.2%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0EH
← Back to All Properties