50, WILLIAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 8ES

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£166,000+55.1%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000+33.8%
Sold on 20 June 2017
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+105.4%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950+9.7%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1