Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, KING ACRE COURT, MOOR LANE, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4XL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.4%
Price Change
+£88,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+137.4%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£88,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,450
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4XL
← Back to All Properties