Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MEASHAM DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 5TP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.8%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,000
+69.8%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£63,000
+90.9%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,000
+17.9%
Sold on 14 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
-0.4%
Sold on 26 July 1999
Semi-Detached
-£100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,100
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 5TP
← Back to All Properties