56, CAMDEN ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 6PY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,995
Last Sold Price
3 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£35,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£164,995+27.4%
Sold on 3 November 2014
Terraced
+£35,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,500+178.5%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+5.1%
Sold on 27 May 1999
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1