Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ROBESON WAY, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD6 5RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+39.1%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+27.4%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,500
+23.3%
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,495
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD6 5RY
← Back to All Properties