Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ELMAY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 2NG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.7%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£211,500
+77.7%
Sold on 25 November 2021
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000
+91.9%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+12.7%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 2NG
← Back to All Properties