31, DENMAN ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S63 6RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+280.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£66,500+280.0%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,500-12.5%
Sold on 1 November 2000
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 11 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1