Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, COTFORD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 5JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
2 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£59,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+31.6%
Sold on 2 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+23.8%
Sold on 18 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 26 February 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 5JJ
← Back to All Properties