Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, NORTH CROFT, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0SW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
3 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£54,055 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,950
+46.6%
Sold on 3 November 2022
Terraced
+£54,055 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,895
Sold on 21 April 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0SW
← Back to All Properties