Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PEBMARSH DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£306,000
+45.7%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+20.0%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,995
+78.6%
Sold on 30 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£76,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9AU
← Back to All Properties