Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, SHEFFIELD ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 2AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+28.2%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+23.2%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 2AR
← Back to All Properties