Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, GREENBANK ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH48 5HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£177,500
+28.6%
Sold on 14 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+21.1%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 2 April 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH48 5HR
← Back to All Properties