Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43 CARLTON HALL GARDENS, CARLTON HALL, CHAPEL ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 8BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,950
Last Sold Price
7 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,950
+1.4%
Sold on 7 August 2018
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 20 December 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8BL
← Back to All Properties