Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CHESTNUT DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£73,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+32.2%
Sold on 11 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,950
+127.1%
Sold on 16 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0DP
← Back to All Properties