Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FARMCLOSE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,100
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£86,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,100
+44.8%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£86,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,500
Sold on 8 May 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6HJ
← Back to All Properties