61, EARLE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK7 3HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+0.7%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,500+148.3%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 25 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1