67, LYNDHURST WAY, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA13 9EN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.5%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£210,000+148.5%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 11 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1