5, MILL LANE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF12 8NB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£88,000+41.9%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000+117.5%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+42.5%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 12 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1