Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, EASINGTON DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 3XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+25.3%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,500
+81.1%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£87,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,950
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 3XN
← Back to All Properties