Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, NORMAN STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
5 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,950
+46.6%
Sold on 5 December 2023
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 21 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8LE
← Back to All Properties