Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, SANDMARTIN CRESCENT, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 8WZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+12.4%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£445,000
+78.0%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+48.0%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Detached
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,950
Sold on 22 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 8WZ
← Back to All Properties