84, BIRMINGHAM ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B43 6NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,000+58.8%
Sold on 4 February 2019
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000-17.1%
Sold on 14 December 2011
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 14 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1