Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 45, HERSHAM ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 1LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
27 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,950
+58.4%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,950
+53.0%
Sold on 15 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 1LE
← Back to All Properties