THE COACH HOUSE, CHAPEL HILL, STANSTED, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM24 8AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.8%
Price Change
+£256,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,000+177.8%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Detached
+£256,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000+15.2%
Sold on 12 December 1996
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 30 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1