76, ACASTER DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS25 2BQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£214,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£10,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£214,000-4.9%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
-£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,995+108.3%
Sold on 21 August 2006
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,995+45.9%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1