ALMA HOUSE, 35, NEWBURY STREET, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX12 8DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£499,950
Last Sold Price
18 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£499,950+2.0%
Sold on 18 January 2017
Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£490,000+12.3%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£436,500
Sold on 30 April 2012
Detached
Sale #1