Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, BERRYFIELD COURT, 10, BURSLEDON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0BN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
-2.5%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000
+4.7%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-18.5%
Sold on 23 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,950
+2.9%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,144 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,806
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0BN
← Back to All Properties