Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BRASSEY ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 6SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+32.0%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,500
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 6SB
← Back to All Properties