Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, KEENSACRE, IVER, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 0DL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£282,000
+35.6%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£208,000
+6.7%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+6.6%
Sold on 6 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+120.5%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 0DL
← Back to All Properties