Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WOODRUFF ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2TX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+22.8%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2TX
← Back to All Properties