Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, VITRE GARDENS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 3NA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+38.0%
Sold on 16 June 2008
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+1.0%
Sold on 15 August 2002
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500
+61.2%
Sold on 27 May 2002
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+47.7%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Detached
+£49,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,950
Sold on 15 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 3NA
← Back to All Properties