Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, COLOSSUS WAY, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR5 0UY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,500
-1.7%
Sold on 26 April 2025
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+12.8%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,995
Sold on 12 May 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0UY
← Back to All Properties