Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DENE CLOSE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 3RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£381,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£78,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£381,000
+25.7%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Detached
+£78,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£302,995
Sold on 15 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 3RL
← Back to All Properties