Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
286, LITTLETON ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 3QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+812.8%
Price Change
+£79,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
+812.8%
Sold on 23 July 2015
Terraced
+£79,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,750
Sold on 21 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 3QG
← Back to All Properties