50, REEDSFIELD ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW15 2HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£30,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-84.4%
Price Change
-£162,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£30,000-84.4%
Sold on 23 August 2021
Other
-£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500-18.9%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Other
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 31 January 2007
Other
Sale #1