Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WOODHAM CLOSE, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW8 1SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+15.1%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+62.2%
Sold on 19 October 2006
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+65.4%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 1SG
← Back to All Properties