Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LIME GROVE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
ST7 2RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+45.0%
Sold on 18 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,500
+257.3%
Sold on 26 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 29 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2RB
← Back to All Properties