Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, NETHER PASTURE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 2JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.6%
Price Change
+£101,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+210.6%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£101,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,300
Sold on 14 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 2JZ
← Back to All Properties