Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OAK HOUSE, CHURCH STREET, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 3YT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£585,500
+23.3%
Sold on 7 July 2025
Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£475,000
+31.9%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 11 September 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 3YT
← Back to All Properties