40, HUCKNALL AVENUE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 4BZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.6%
Price Change
+£183,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+133.6%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 1 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1