Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HUNTERS WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 0JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£272,000
+11.9%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+67.6%
Sold on 8 July 2003
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 5 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 0JF
← Back to All Properties