Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, ST THOMASS ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+64.8%
Sold on 23 February 2004
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+75.3%
Sold on 23 August 2000
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3LQ
← Back to All Properties