Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ALDWYCH DRIVE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 1SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+52.8%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+33.1%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 1SJ
← Back to All Properties