Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, LEVERET WAY, LOUGHBOROUGH, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
LE12 6XX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,500
-1.1%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+20.3%
Sold on 31 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,995
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 6XX
← Back to All Properties